18A Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Thunder Cats721410405113
2Corinthians691410315217
3Kiss It54138234923
3Lake Forest Knockouts54148245943
5Jaguars48147253528
6The A Team39125342824
6Blitz39146173628
8Sunkissed36145271829
9Kicks30135082444
10Hot Sundaes24143291553
11Margaritas181422102045
12Pandemonium91411121656