30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Sharks781413017410
1Storm781413016511
3Fusion57149144918
4Silver Medal42147073734
5DSFA30145092857
6Deja Vu27144192554
7Premier181422101951
8Newcastle61402121072
9Shenanigans0000000