40s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Avalanche72121200525
2Ultimate Goal 4066131102268
3Shenanigans48128044514
4Gallaghers27134181528
5Sidekicks15132110953
6Sol Cal FC0130013241