50s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Last Call 50661311023410
2Ultimate Goal 5054119023511
3Twisted39126152211
4Ricochet36135261524
5Footloose 5018132291129
6Ocean Motion 5091211101143