18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1L.O.C. FC73210111
1Thunder Cats73210162
3Pink Posse63201105
4O.S.S4311157
5Jaguars1201113
6Baby Blitz02002017
6Sunkissed02002210