18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Jaguars186600542
2Sunkissed125401344
2Thunder Cats1254012214
4Riptide652031627
5Bad Kitties FC35104830
5Midnight Blitz35104629
7Waves05005741