MENUMENU

18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Jaguars228710386
1L.O.C. FC228710426
3Sunkissed158431278
4Game Time14842288
4The “A” Team1484222515
6New Kids On The Block782151737
6Kicks782152724
8Hot Sundaes681341338
9Knockouts581251543
10Baby Blitz08008633