18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Jaguars401413105910
2L.O.C. FC371412117510
3Game Time23147251719
4Kicks22147165139
5Sunkissed21136343827
6The “A” Team14124262628
7New Kids On The Block13134182558
8Baby Blitz91330101844
8Hot Sundaes9142392153
10Knockouts51312102163