18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1L.O.C. FC28109103612
2Thunder Cats24108023812
3Jaguars21107032915
4O.S.S17105232318
5Sunkissed13104151723
6Hot Sundaes993061525
6The “A” Team9102351222
8Outkast5101272046
9Baby Blitz19018522