18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1L.O.C. FC279900564
2Jaguars229711465
3Game Time19106132321
4The GOATS1896033613
5Sunkissed1795222718
6The “A” Team1394141713
7Baby Blitz993061545
8Kicks892251224
9Hot Sundaes792161223
10Margaritas69207734
11Knockouts09009152