18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1L.O.C. FC28109103910
2O.S.S1986112912
3Thunder Cats1785213410
4Jaguars1083141814
5Pink Posse782151820
6Sunkissed381071533
7Baby Blitz08008054