18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1L.O.C. FC6220040
1Margaritas6220061
1Sunkissed6220082
1The GOATS62200151
5Game Time3110010
6Baby Blitz02002114
6Hot Sundaes0200227
6Jaguars0100101
6Kicks0200218
6Knockouts0100101
6The “A” Team0100103