18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1L.O.C. FC39131300688
2Jaguars29139225712
3Game Time22137152531
4The GOATS21137063919
5Kicks20136252225
5The “A” Team20136252516
7Sunkissed19135443127
8Hot Sundaes16135172530
9Baby Blitz12134091857
10Margaritas610208735
11Knockouts0130013158