MENUMENU

18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Jaguars371312105810
2L.O.C. FC341311116510
3Game Time23137241718
4Sunkissed21126333817
5Kicks19136165039
6The “A” Team14124262628
7New Kids On The Block13134182558
8Baby Blitz91330101844
8Hot Sundaes9132382152
10Knockouts51312102163