18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Thunder Cats2197022113
2O.S.S1996122617
3Jaguars167511147
4L.O.C. FC1494231817
5Baby Blitz1093151114
6Phantom FC78215711
7Pink Posse090091028