18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1L.O.C. FC279900462
2Jaguars1876012810
3Game Time1595043031
4Hot Sundaes1073132225
4Sunkissed1083142528
6Grove Girls882243024
7Baby Blitz782151326
8The “A” Team681341220
9Kicks381071252