18s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1L.O.C. FC37131210595
2Jaguars301210024013
3Sunkissed19116143528
4Game Time16135173341
5Baby Blitz13124172242
6Hot Sundaes12113352639
6The “A” Team12113352228
8Grove Girls11123273331
9Kicks31110101558