30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Sharks62200121
2Fusion4211052
2Shenanigans4211093
4B303110051
4Hot Shots3210178
4Premier3210144
7DSFA0100112
7Deja Vu0100115
7Gallaghers02002114
7Newcastle0100116
7Silver Medal0000000