30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Fusion 3034131111589
2Shenanigans29129217014
3Sharks28119115114
4B3025138143715
5Fuego FC21137064131
6Silver Medal17125253026
7Deja Vu11133282444
8DSFA10133191245
9Gallaghers9113081749
10Newcastle610208946
11OC Hot Shots31110101066