30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Fuego FC219702319
2LFG1996123914
3Sharks17105232314
3Wasted Talent1795222414
5Blitz1695133023
6Fusion 301082421611
7Deja Vu692071623
7Newcastle610208945
7DSFA69207641