30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Sharks186600284
2Fusion 30167511227
3B30125401202
3Shenanigans1274032624
5Fuego FC106312176
5Silver Medal1063121716
7Deja Vu461141722
8Gallaghers351041427
9DSFA05005033
9Newcastle06006336