30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Sharks259810446
2Fusion 302310721359
3B30209621277
4Fuego FC1695134010
5Shenanigans1595043426
5Squad Goals1595042816
7Silver Medal1384131926
8Deja Vu892252229
9Gallaghers491171650
10DSFA18017146
10Newcastle19018546