MENUMENU

30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Shenanigans2610820689
2Sharks259810469
3Fusion 30229711398
4Fuego FC21107033920
5B3016105142814
5Silver Medal1695132923
7Deja Vu792161934
8Gallaghers692071045
9DSFA49117836
10Newcastle39108746
10OC Hot Shots39108857