MENUMENU

30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Shenanigans228710556
2Fusion 30217700353
3Sharks197610427
4B301695132712
5Fuego FC1585032818
6Silver Medal1374122118
7Gallaghers68206943
8DSFA48116830
8Deja Vu471151427
10Newcastle38107740
11OC Hot Shots07007244