30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Sharks331311023717
2B30301310033810
3Shenanigans29139225014
4Silver Medal24138052424
5Fusion22137153817
6Deja Vu20136252826
7Premier14134272230
8DSFA10132471733
9Gallaghers712147939
9Hot Shots7121471540
11Newcastle312039533