30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Sharks32121020609
2Fusion 3026128223613
3B3024127323111
3Squad Goals24128043617
5Fuego FC22127144514
6Shenanigans18126063633
7Silver Medal13114162038
8Deja Vu11123272432
9Gallaghers9122373055
10DSFA310037449
11Newcastle1110110758