30S Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1B30279900366
2Sharks249801328
3Fusion1996122811
4Shenanigans1685123511
5Silver Medal1595041821
6Premier1294051717
7Deja Vu1083141722
8DSFA892251226
9Hot Shots691351329
10Gallaghers39036534
11Newcastle110019230