MENUMENU

50s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Absolut2397204114
2Last Call 50188602258
3Ultimate Goal 50177520319
4Twisted76213119
5Fusion 50581251329
6Ocean Motion 50471151422
7Still Kickin07007145