50s Standings

50s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Ultimate Goal 506220071
2Absolut3210183
2Last Call 503110060
2Twisted3110060
5Fusion 500100106
5Hot Shots0100114
5Ocean Motion 5002002014