MENUMENU

50s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Absolut30129305018
2Ultimate Goal 5029119205010
3Last Call 5021127053118
4Twisted1394141816
5Fusion 508112271838
5Ocean Motion 508102261928
7Still Kickin0110011159