50s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Ultimate Goal 50391413014510
2Absolut28149144529
3Last Call 5027149053616
4Twisted14134273024
5Ocean Motion 5071421111055
6Fusion 506132011941