MENUMENU

50s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Last Call 5032141022339
2Ultimate Goal 502913922338
3Ocean Motion 5024148062021
4Twisted18126061718
5Footloose 5010133191330
6Ricochet4141112636