50s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Ultimate Goal 5033111100412
2Last Call 5024118033418
3Absolut21117045325
4Twisted12114073636
5Hot Shots611209741
6Ocean Motion 5031110101160