MENUMENU

50s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Absolut29119204917
2Last Call 5021107033112
3Ultimate Goal 502086203610
4Twisted1083141413
5Ocean Motion 50792161827
6Fusion 50591261334
7Still Kickin09009149