40s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Ultimate Goal 509635320312722
2Last Call 508436280812142
3L.O.C. FC7933254411336
4Footloose 607531250613456
5Jaguars733224179140
6Fuego FC7234233811438
7Sharks7133225613042
8Fusion 306632199410635
9Blitz6533205811146
10Absolut62352021313980
11O.S.S5232164128276
12Thunder Cats512117046325
13Just One More491916129221
14Twisted46341441610377
15LFG442114258033
16Kinky Boots402013166139
17Sunkissed382312295752
18Ricochet3733114186498
19Squad Goals3424111125568
20Phantom FC313287174566
21Wasted Talent302293104848
22Deja Vu273383225899
23Endangered Species2632752059118
24Baby Blitz243073203878
25Hot Sundaes212063114164
26Shenanigans18126063633
27Ocean Motion 601730452142104
28Silver Medal13114162038
28Vintage13133461834
30DSFA1230332416148
30Ocean Motion 501237333130195
32Grove Girls11123273331
32Newcastle1131322629150
34Gallaghers9122373055
35Pink Posse82122173579
36Hot Shots72221191784
37Fusion 506132011946
38Kicks31210111562
3940’s Team 10000000
3940’s Team 20000000
39Just for Kicks0000000
39Knockouts0000000
39New Kids On The Block0000000
39OC Hot Shots0000000
39OG 280000000
39Reign0200237
39Still Kickin0000000