40s Standings

PosTeamPointsGPWinDrawLossFA
1Ultimate Goal 5012145401417336
2L.O.C. FC10743345415246
3Last Call 50105463501115365
4Footloose 609239302717177
5Blitz9042286815350
6Fuego FC88422841013952
7Sharks8741276815957
8Jaguars83402721110954
9Fusion 3081412312612949
10Absolut774525218171104
11O.S.S71402251311188
12Just One More6826222213630
12Thunder Cats682922259735
14Twisted67442141914994
15LFG5829184711243
16Kinky Boots552818198863
17Sunkissed4131132167285
18Ricochet37401142573146
19Wasted Talent3630113165970
19Deja Vu36421132872120
21Squad Goals3424111125568
22Phantom FC313287174566
23Endangered Species2632752059118
24Baby Blitz2438732838132
25Hot Sundaes212063114164
25Ocean Motion 602138562764141
27Ocean Motion 501947543846236
28Shenanigans18126063633
29DSFA1538433119190
29Pink Posse152943225399
31Newcastle1438423233191
32Silver Medal13114162038
32Vintage13133461834
34Grove Girls11123273331
35Gallaghers9122373055
36Hot Shots732212918142
37Fusion 506132011946
38Kicks31210111562
3940’s Team 10000000
3940’s Team 20000000
39Just for Kicks0000000
39Knockouts0000000
39New Kids On The Block0000000
39OC Hot Shots0000000
39OG 280000000
39Reign0200237
39Still Kickin0000000